logo

Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları

  • Kalite IP66 150W 100W 60W 30W Uzaktan Kumandalı Solar Taşkın Işık fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    IP66 150W 100W 60W 30W Uzaktan Kumandalı Solar Taşkın Işık

    Factory Price Energy Saving Solar Floodlight Waterproof IP65 Slim Outdoor 20W 30W 50W 60W 100W 150W 200W Solar Flood Light Model NO. Power Size:LxWxH(mm) Luminous TK02-A 20W 119*144.5*41 170lm/w TK02-B 30W 172*201*41 170lm/w TK02-C 60W 211.5*251.5*41 170lm/w TK02-D 100W 241.5*281.5*41 170lm/w TK02-E ...

  • Kalite Dış Mekan 200Watt 170lm / W Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    Dış Mekan 200Watt 170lm / W Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları

    High Power New Model Led Flood Light IP65 Outdoor 200Watts Led Flood Light Slim Flood Light With Panel Solar Model NO. Power Size:LxWxH(mm) Luminous TK02-A 20W 119.5 *144.5*41 170lm/w TK02-B 30W 172*201*41 170lm/w TK02-C 60W 211.5*251.5*41 170lm/w TK02-D 100W 241.5*281.5*41 170lm/w TK02-E 200W 293.5...

  • Kalite Su geçirmez 30W 172 * 201 * 41mm Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    Su geçirmez 30W 172 * 201 * 41mm Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları

    IP65 Waterproof Outdoor Solar Power Light Outdoor Solar LED Slim Solar Light Waterproof 30W Landscape Solar Light Model NO. Power Size:LxWxH(mm) Luminous TK02-A 20W 119*144.5*41 170lm/w TK02-B 30W 172*201*41 170lm/w TK02-C 60W 211.5*251.5*41 170lm/w TK02-D 100W 241.5*281.5*41 170lm/w TK02-E 200W 293...

  • Kalite Çevre Dostu Alüminyum Dış Mekan 200W Güneş Led Taşkın Işık fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    Çevre Dostu Alüminyum Dış Mekan 200W Güneş Led Taşkın Işık

    Eco-friendly Factory Direct Sale Aluminum Housing Remote Control Outdoor Floodlight 200W Solar Led Flood Light [High Brightness]: High-brightness LED, Converts 50s of brightness per watt of power. 120 illumination angle, ideal for large-area lighting. You can use it as a safety light or landscape ...

  • Kalite 20W 150W 200W IP66 Enerji Tasarruflu Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları su geçirmez IP65 kolay kurulum fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    20W 150W 200W IP66 Enerji Tasarruflu Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları su geçirmez IP65 kolay kurulum

    20W 30W 50W 100W 150W 200W IP66 Outdoor Led Floodlight All in One Solar Powered Flood Light Premium Precise Optical Lens System, 2-10 times brighter than conventional light Toughened glass shade, IP65 waterproof, anti-dust, toughened glass anti-strike and explosion proof. brightness is more balance, ...

  • Kalite Alüminyum Muhafaza IP65 Su Geçirmez 100 Watt Güneş Led Taşkın Işık fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    Alüminyum Muhafaza IP65 Su Geçirmez 100 Watt Güneş Led Taşkın Işık

    Hot Aluminum Housing Wide Angle IP65 Waterproof Outdoor Floodlight 100 Watt 200 Watt 300 Watt Solar Led Flood Light The solar LED all-in-one floodlight is the product of the development of modern science and technology. Directly use solar power, environmental protection and energy saving. Traditiona...

  • Kalite 10000 Lümen Reflektörler IP65 Dış Mekan Su Deşarjı 12 volt 100w Solar Taşkın Işık fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    10000 Lümen Reflektörler IP65 Dış Mekan Su Deşarjı 12 volt 100w Solar Taşkın Işık

    10000 Lumens Reflectores 100W Watt 12 Volt Led Flood Light Solar Product Description Model NO. Size Power Luminous Flux CAPACITY (mAh) Solar Panels Discharge Time Qty/ctn CBM/ctn TK01-30W 330*250*46mm 30W 130lm/w 10000 6V/12W 12h-15h 10 0.0162m³ TK01-60W 440*336*61mm 60W 130lm/w 20000 6V/12W 12h-15h ...

  • Kalite İnce 20W 30W 50W 60W 100W IP65 Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    İnce 20W 30W 50W 60W 100W IP65 Güneş Enerjili Sel Işıkları

    Factory Price Energy Saving Solar Floodlight Waterproof IP65 Slim Outdoor 20W 30W 50W 60W 100W 150W 200W Solar Flood Light Model NO. Power Size:LxWxH(mm) Luminous TK02-A 20W 119*144.5*41 170lm/w TK02-B 30W 172*201*41 170lm/w TK02-C 60W 211.5*251.5*41 170lm/w TK02-D 100W 241.5*281.5*41 170lm/w TK02-E ...

  • Kalite Alüminyum ABS 150lm/w Ra85 Güneş Enerjili Projektörler fabrika

    Daha fazlasını izle

    Alüminyum ABS 150lm/w Ra85 Güneş Enerjili Projektörler

    KCD waterproof dmx rgb outdoor ip65 rechargeable solar spotlight 200w led flood light Cool White Cri85 Aluminum 200 Watt Solar Flood Light Model NO. Power Size:LxWxH(mm) Luminous TK02-A 20W 119*144.5*41 170lm/w TK02-B 30W 172*201*41 170lm/w TK02-C 60W 211.5*251.5*41 170lm/w TK02-D 100W 241.5*281.5...